Rezultate Liga V

0
23
http://webmobile.xdev.ro/fagarastv/player.html


Seria Est
AS Bucium – Transilvania Felmer 3-1
Olimpia Şercăiţa – AS Vad 1-5
AS Avântul Ileni – Unitea Ticuşu Vechi 2-2
FC Sebeş 2011 – Şercăiana Şercaia 5-2
Luceafărul Mărgineni – Oltul Comăna 2-3
AS Poiana Mărului – Bradul Şinca 5-2
Bizonul Hălmeag – AS Caţa 0-3

Clasament

1. AS Poiana Mărului 19 16 2 1 98-30 50p
2. FC Sebeş 2011 19 16 1 2 75-17 49p
3. AS Caţa 19 14 1 4 66-29 43p
4. Luceafărul Mărgineni 19 12 1 6 51-34 37p
5. AS Avântul Ileni 19 11 3 5 70-39 36p
6. Unirea Ticuşu Vechi 19 9 4 6 42-31 31p
7. AS Bucium 19 8 5 6 40-32 29p
8. Bradul Şinca 19 7 2 10 48-49 23p
9. Olimpia Şercăiţa 19 6 2 11 48-76 20p
10.Oltul Comăna 19 6 0 13 33-50 18p
11. AS Vad 19 5 3 11 33-64 18p
12. Transilvania Felmer 19 4 3 12 32-57 15p
13. Şercăiana Şercaia 19 5 0 14 37-103 15p
14. Bizonul Hălmeag 19 0 1 18 6-68 1p

Rezultate Seria Vest

Beclereana Beclean – Avântul Iaşi 4-0
Olimpia Săsciori – Unirea Făgăraş 3-1
AS Ileni – Progresul Voivodeni 2-1
Oltul Rucăr – FS Voila 2-0
Receana Recea – Săgeata Drăguş 1-0
Şoimii Sâmbăta – Carpaţi Ucea 1-5

Clasament

1. Progresul Voivodeni 17 15 1 1 68-14 46p
2. AS Ileni 17 13 1 3 46-16 40p
3. Beclereana Beclean 17 11 4 2 48-19 37p
4. Săgeata Drăguş 17 11 1 6 40-23 34p
5. FS Voila 17 8 2 7 34-34 26p
6. Olimpia Săsciori 17 7 2 8 49-39 23p
7. Şoimii Sâmbăta 17 7 1 9 36-50 22p
8. Oltul Rucăr 17 6 1 10 33-48 19p
9. Receana Recea 17 6 1 10 28-59 19p
10.Carpaţi Ucea 17 5 3 9 31-39 18p
11.Unirea Făgăraş 17 3 1 13 22-35 10p
12.Avântul Iaşi 17 1 2 14 15-55 5p

Etapa viitoare Duminică 13 mai

Seria Est
A.S. Vad – A.S. Bucium
Unirea Ticuş – Olimpia Şercăiţa
Şercăiana Şercaia – Avântul Ileni
Oltul Comăna – A.S. Poiana Mărului
A.S. Caţa – Bradul Şinca
Trans. Felmer – Luceafărul Mărgineni

Seria Vest
Avântul Iaşi – A.S. Ileni
Unirea Făgăraş – Beclereana Beclean
Receana Recea – Olimpia Săsciori
F.S Voila – Şoimii Sâmbăta
Progresul Voivodeni – Oltul Rucăr
Săgeata Drăguş – Carpaţi Ucea

LĂSAȚI UN MESAJ